Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kerosene Stove Size No Three,Kerosene Stove Size No Three Burner,Kerosene Stove Size No Four,Kerose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4122724 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 22, 2023 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT TRADERS | - | 30-10-2023 18:32:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | EKTA ENTERPRISES | - | 30-10-2023 23:54:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | m/s: azad maqbool goods and services | - | 23-10-2023 15:34:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VISION TECHNOLOGY KUPWARA | - | 03-11-2023 22:00:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EKTA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO THREE,KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO THREE BURNER,KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO FOUR,KEROSE | 74999.82 | L1 |
| 2 | m/s: azad maqbool goods and services (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO THREE,KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO THREE BURNER,KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO FOUR,KEROSE | 95088.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAT TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO THREE,KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO THREE BURNER,KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO FOUR,KEROSE | 116760.00 | L3 |
| 4 | VISION TECHNOLOGY KUPWARA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO THREE,KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO THREE BURNER,KEROSENE STOVE SIZE NO FOUR,KEROSE | 170100.00 | L4 |
General stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreof your Industry type