Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Iv Nonionic Contr Med I2 350 370 Mg/Ml
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Iv Nonionic Contr Med I2 350 370 Mg/Ml 260 Nos At Rnch
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1053876_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HO/2956/COOPER |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEDICAL STORE AT DR RNCH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1840671 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of iv nonionic contr med i2 350-370
Purchase of iv nonionic contr med i2 350-370 &#x0d mg/ml
Read morePurchase of iv nonionic contr med i2 350-370 mgml
E-quotation for purchase of iv nonionic contr med i2 350-370 mgml lnj. non ionic contrast for intravascular use lodine concentration 350-370 mg ml 100 ml vial. or scan bags through mahatender
Read morePurchase of iv nonionic contr med i2 290-310 mg/ml
Purchase of iv nonionic contr med i2 290-310 mg/ml
Read moreIv nonionic contr med i2 350-370 mgml ( lnj. non ionic contrast
Iv nonionic contr med i2 350-370 mgml ( lnj. non ionic contrast &#x0d for intravascular use lodine concentration 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml vial. or scan bags) &#x0d packing may be accepted subject to provision of injectors at free of cost
Read morePurchase ofnonionic contr med i2 350-370 mg/ml
Purchase ofnonionic contr med i2 350-370 mg/ml
Read moreInj. nonionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bot
Inj. nonionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bot
Read moreTo purchase nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c.
Nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read moreof your Industry type