Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ho/10226/Rnch/Nonionic Contrast 350 370 Mg/Ml
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Nonionic Contrast 350 370 Mg/Ml
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1236691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HO/10226/MEDST/1117 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GENERAL STORE DEPT AT RNCH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141421 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inj. nonionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bot
Inj. nonionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bot
Read morePurchase of iv nonionic contr med i2 350-370mg/ml
Purchase of iv nonionic contr med i2 350-370mg/ml -260 nos at rnch
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 300mg/ml 100ml vial- 330 nos at rnch
Purchase of nonionic contrast 300mg/ml 100ml vial- 330 nos at rnch
Read moreSupply of non ionic contrast media 350-370mg/ml
Supply of non ionic contrast media 350-370mg/ml
Read moreInj. non ionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bottle
Inj. non ionic contrast 350-370mg/ml 100ml bottle
Read moreTo purchase nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Nonionic contrast 350-370 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read moreof your Industry type