Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At Location Between Edamon Junction And Thenmala Junction On Nh 744, Edamon Village Punalur Tq. Kollam Dist. For Trivandrum Divisional Office Under Kerala State Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ro At Location Between Edamon Junction And Thenmala Junction On Nh 744, Edamon Village Punalur Tq. Kollam Dist. For Trivandrum Divisional Office Under Kerala State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SROTN_184607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/URV/LT/013/KESO/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edamon Village Punalur Tq. Kollam Dist |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=194867 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance (renovation work) of edamon section office in thenmala range
Maintenance (renovation work) of edamon section office in thenmala range
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at punalur to anchal, re sy no. no.236 bar 1 anchal village, punalur taluk,kollam dist.for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ro at punalur to anchal, re sy no. no.236 bar 1 anchal village, punalur taluk,kollam dist.for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at location between kaimanam junction and thiruvallam school junction on thiruvallam kaimanam road,trivandrum dist.,for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at location between kaimanam junction and thiruvallam school junction on thiruvallam kaimanam road,trivandrum dist.,for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreMaintenance of ( renovation work) edamon section office in thenmala range during 2023-24
Maintenance of ( renovation work) edamon section office in thenmala range during 2023-24
Read moreWidening of edamon-kollam section from km 0.000 to km 52.200 edamon to kollam of nh-744 to 2-lane with paved shoulder in the state of kerala on epc mode
Widening of edamon-kollam section from km 0.000 to km 52.200 edamon to kollam of nh-744 to 2-lane with paved shoulder in the state of kerala on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at location between marottimoottil junction and kalanjoor junction on sh8 in konni taluk, pathanamthitta dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at location between
 marottimoottil junction and kalanjoor junction on sh8
 in konni taluk, pathanamthitta dist. for trivandrum
 divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at location chathannur at the land owned by m/s. kollam co operative spinning mills ltd kcsml , karamcode, chathannur, kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Construction of new a site ro at location chathannur at the land owned by m/s. kollam co operative spinning mills ltd kcsml , karamcode, chathannur, kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ro at civil supplies, kollam re sy no.4, block no 150, vadakkevila village, kollam taluk, kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Construction of new a site ro at civil supplies, kollam re sy no.4, block no 150, vadakkevila village, kollam taluk, kollam dist. for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreModernization work at a site ro m/s prince alexander, pathanapuram, kollam district for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Modernization work at a site ro m/s prince alexander, pathanapuram, kollam district for trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office.
Read moreModernization of a site ro kscsc ltd, vellayambalam, trivandrum district, trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Modernization of a site ro kscsc ltd, vellayambalam, trivandrum district, trivandrum divisional office under kerala state office
Read moreof your Industry type