Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Dhuti Zari Banwadi Kaldongari Zari Approach Road (Odr 162) Km 2/400 To 3/00 Taluka Nagpur
Description
Construction Of Road From Dhuti Zari Banwadi Kaldongari Zari Approach Road (Odr 162) Km 2/400 To 3/00 Taluka Nagpur
Organisation RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NAGPU_1244826_1
Reference
Number
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 12 Society/2025-26(1st Call)
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place Works
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2170364

Start Date December 13, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 20/12/2025

Expired 255 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.