Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Con Of Existing Tapping Arrangement To Lilo Iro Belmuri Harit Feeder At The Maheswarpur 33/11 Kv S/S Under Tarakeswar Division
|
| Description |
Con Of Existing Tapping Arrangement To Lilo Iro Belmuri Harit Feeder At The Maheswarpur 33/11 Kv S/S Under Tarakeswar Division&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_887152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSEDCL/TRKD/E-TENDER/904 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maheswarpur Sub Station, Vill- Jampur, Hooghly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000799 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Con of existing tapping arrangement to lilo iro belmuri harit feeder at the maheswarpur 33/11 kv sub station under tarakeswar division
Con of existing tapping arrangement to lilo iro belmuri harit feeder at the maheswarpur 33/11 kv sub station under tarakeswar division
Read moreEstimate for providing lilo arrangement of 33kv telephone exchange feeder at 33/11 bajpayee nagar s/s
Estimate for providing lilo arrangement of 33kv telephone exchange feeder at 33/11 bajpayee nagar s/s
Read moreEstimate for providing lilo arrangement of 33kv bhadbhada-2 feeder at 33/11kv retghat s/s under sstd scheme htm cdn
Estimate for providing lilo arrangement of 33kv bhadbhada-2 feeder at 33/11kv retghat s/s under sstd scheme htm cdn
Read more1 no. 33 kv lilo point thoona feeder 33/11 kv thoona s/s under thoona d/c (oandm) division sehore.
1 no. 33 kv lilo point thoona feeder 33/11 kv thoona s/s under thoona d/c (oandm) division sehore.
Read moreEstimate for lilo/interconnection of 33kv rachna tower feeder to 33/11kv rachna nagar s/s under htm west division city circle bhopal
Estimate for lilo/interconnection of 33kv rachna tower feeder to 33/11kv rachna nagar s/s under htm west division city circle bhopal
Read moreEstimate for new works of 33 kv lilo point 11 kv new feeder at 33/11 kv s/s at gohad (t) s/s under (o m) division gohad
Estimate for new works of 33 kv lilo point 11 kv new feeder at 33/11 kv s/s at gohad (t) s/s under (o m) division gohad
Read moreEstimate for providing lilo arrangement of 33 kv shyampur and lalghati-3 feeder at 33/11 kv lalghati s/s under city dn. north bhopal
Estimate for providing lilo arrangement of 33 kv shyampur and lalghati-3 feeder at 33/11 kv lalghati s/s under city dn. north bhopal
Read moreEstt. for providing lilo point in 33 kv pemad feeder at 33/11 kv pemad s/s under kharwai d/c of onm dn. raisen
Estt. for providing lilo point in 33 kv pemad feeder at 33/11 kv pemad s/s under kharwai d/c of onm dn. raisen
Read moreEstt. for providing lilo point in 33 kv neemkheda feeder at 33/11 kv neemkheda s/s under kharwai d/c of onm dn. raisen
Estt. for providing lilo point in 33 kv neemkheda feeder at 33/11 kv neemkheda s/s under kharwai d/c of onm dn. raisen &#x0d
Read moreEstimate for providing lilo point in 33 kv goharganj ii feeder at 33/11 kv bineka s/s under goharganj d/c of onm dn. obaidullaganj.
Estimate for providing lilo point in 33 kv goharganj ii feeder at 33/11 kv bineka s/s under goharganj d/c of onm dn. obaidullaganj.onm dn. obaidullaganj.
Read moreof your Industry type