Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Gp 2025 26 Proj.No. 115/26 Maintenance Works To Roads In Various Wards
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sasthamcotta Gp 2025 26 Proj.No. 115/26 Maintenance Works To Roads In&Amp#X0d
Various Wards
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_828739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025/AE/LID EW/SKTA/PHASE V |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasthamcotta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391301 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 218 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp - 2025-26 - proj.no. 105/26-kuruppanveettil ela thodu renovation in ward 11.-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp - 2025-26 - proj.no. 105/26-kuruppanveettil ela thodu renovation in ward 11.-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 109/26-anganwadi maintenance at various wards in panayam gp
Annual plan-pny 109/26-anganwadi&#x0d maintenance at various wards in panayam&#x0d gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta gp s0042/26-electrification at school-general electrical work
Annual plan-sasthamcotta gp s0042/26-electrification at school-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.64/25-26- improvements to various schools -general civil work
Annual plan-mudakkal gp, proj.no.64/25-26-&#x0d improvements to various schools -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpllay gp,2024-25,proj.no.115,- madavayal kappikunnu road tarring (ward16)(re tender)
Annual plan-pulpllay gp,2024-25,proj.no.115,-&#x0d madavayal kappikunnu road tarring (ward16)(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.115/24- bhajanamadam peruvanthra road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.115/24- bhajanamadam peruvanthra road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram po
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram pond ward 2.
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp proj.no.111/26 -construction of bottle booths in various institutions
Retender-annual plan-2025-26 pandalam thekkekara gp proj.no.111/26 -construction of bottle booths in various institutions
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 26 27 various wards drain cleaning project no 89 26 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 26 27 various wards drain cleaning project no 89 26 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan p no 115 25 26 maintenance of various govt schools in thalayazham gp
Annual plan p no 115 25 26 maintenance of&#x0d various govt schools in thalayazham gp
Read moreof your Industry type