Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 02 Units Nhs 16/150 (Kalimata) Lch Eqv. 001/001 (Kapasara Colony) And Repairing Of 04 Unit Nhs 26/03 (Oriental Colony), 14/190 (Kalimatra) 21/122, 22/172 (Agrawala Colony) Under Kocp.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of 02 Units Nhs 16/150 (Kalimata) Lch Eqv. 001/001 (Kapasara Colony) And Repairing Of 04 Unit Nhs 26/03 (Oriental Colony), 14/190 (Kalimatra) 21/122, 22/172 (Agrawala Colony) Under Kocp.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_344210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/25-26/eTender/106 Dt. 16.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356810 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c. drain from kapasara agent office to oriental colony under kocp under mugma area.
Construction of r.c.c. drain from kapasara agent office to oriental colony under kocp under mugma area.
Read moreCleaning of drain at chopra colony, pm colony and kalimata colony under kapasara ocp.
Cleaning of drain at chopra colony, pm colony and kalimata colony under kapasara ocp.
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. lch type quarter, qtr. numbers are nhs/27/03, nhs/27/05, nhs/27/02, lch/28/01, lch/16/110 and lch/16/104 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 06 nos. lch type quarter, qtr. numbers are nhs/27/03, nhs/27/05, nhs/27/02, lch/28/01, lch/16/110 and lch/16/104 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of three nos nhs quarter, quarter numbers are-nhs/25/193, 25/195 and qtr. of jnardhan prasad singh, u man no-197006 at oriental colony under kapasara colliery
Repairing of three nos nhs quarter, quarter numbers are-nhs/25/193, 25/195 and qtr. of jnardhan prasad singh, u man no-197006 at oriental colony under kapasara colliery
Read moreRoof repairing of 07 nos. block of nhs-12, nhs-13, nhs-14, nhs-15, nhs-16, nhs-17 and nhs-18 and repairing of one nhs quarter of nhs/18/172 occupied by mr sanjib kumar (forman incharge) at kalimata colony of mandman colliery under kapasara group of m
Roof repairing of 07 nos. block of nhs-12, nhs-13, nhs-14, nhs-15, nhs-16, nhs-17 and nhs-18 and repairing of one nhs quarter of nhs/18/172 occupied by mr sanjib kumar (forman incharge) at kalimata colony of mandman colliery under kapasara group of m
Read moreRepairing of 02 unit new allotment qtr. nhs d/s 26/235 fatka colony and lch eq. 41/351 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Repairing of 02 unit new allotment qtr. nhs d/s 26/235 fatka colony and lch eq. 41/351 in selected laikdih colony under kocp.
Read moreConstruction of toe wall at oriental colony against ob dump at kocp under mugma area.
Construction of toe wall at oriental colony against ob dump at kocp under mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/17/119, lch/11/75, lch/12/78 andf nhs/3/20 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of 04 unit qtr. qtr. no. lch/17/119, lch/11/75, lch/12/78 andf nhs/3/20 at adrash colony under badjna colliery, mugma area.
Read moreUp-gradation of 04 unit nhs type quarter and repairing of one unit nhs type qtr. at agarwala colony under kapasara colliery.
Up-gradation of 04 unit nhs type quarter and repairing of one unit nhs type qtr. at agarwala colony under kapasara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of drain behind of block no-nhs/42 and nhs/43 at selected laikdihi colony under kapasara group of mines.
Repairing and maintenance of drain behind of block no-nhs/42 and nhs/43 at selected laikdihi colony under kapasara group of mines.
Read moreof your Industry type