Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Pc Intel Core I5 Processor 8 Gb Ram 512 Gb Ssd Windows 11pro Pre Installed 3 Year Warrant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5261296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVANI TOUR AND TRAVELS | Make : ACER Model : ACER ALL IN PC Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 01-09-2024 12:11:29 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | Devlok Distributors | Make : ACXXEL Model : AXL-AIO00010-442 Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 28-08-2024 12:21:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | eCave solutions | Make : VOLTRIQ Model : AI500 Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 03-09-2024 11:03:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | GEETA MOHAN ENTERPRISES | Make : na Model : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 03-09-2024 10:49:22 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | INFOSKY TECHNOLOGIES | Make : HP Model : HP Pro 240 G9 60.5 cm (23.8) All-in-One Desktop PC Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 02-09-2024 18:59:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | infotech services | Make : INP Model : All-in-One PC Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 03-09-2024 11:47:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S R. R. ENTERPRISES | Make : INP/HP Model : HP 440G9 ALL IN ONE Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 02-09-2024 23:02:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S SHEEN ASSOCIATES | Make : HP Model : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 02-09-2024 15:02:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S SUNTECH INFOSOLUTIONS | Make : ACER Model : All In One PC Intel Core I5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 03-09-2024 09:00:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | PAXMAH INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP 240 G9 AiO Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 25-08-2024 13:04:57 | MII | Disqualified |
| 11 | PISCES PROFESSIONAL (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Acer Model : Acer Veriton All In One EZ2740G Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 30-08-2024 18:01:22 | MII | Disqualified |
| 12 | PRIME SERVICE PROVIDERS | Make : ACER Model : ACER ALL IN ONE PC Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 01-09-2024 08:29:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 13 | R.M. FUTURETECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INP Model : INP Title : ALL IN ONE | 22-08-2024 16:16:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 14 | rich and royal | Make : ACER Model : ACERN ALL IN ONE PC Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 01-09-2024 12:04:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 15 | Rudraksh Computer | Make : INP Model : INP Intel Core i5 All in One PC Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 02-09-2024 22:00:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 16 | SANSY TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP 240 G9 AiO Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 25-08-2024 12:48:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 17 | STAMBH ACE-TECH LLP | Make : Dell Model : DELL Inspiron 24 All-in-One Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 31-08-2024 12:58:10 | MII | Disqualified |
| 18 | XAVIER EDUCATIONAL SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Acer AIO i5 Model : Acer AIO i5 Title : All in One PC Intel Core i5 Processor 8GB RAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11pro pre installed 3 year warranty | 02-09-2024 18:00:51 | MII | Disqualified |