Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single / Double Bed Wooden With / Without Box,Single / Double Bed Wooden With / Without Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Scientific and Industrial Research (DSIR) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5196220 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADING CO | Make : geeken Model : Double Bed | 21-08-2024 20:56:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S HONEY FURNITURE HOUSE & GENERAL SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : LWC102 | 27-08-2024 18:33:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | NEEMAN SEATING SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NEEMAN Model : DOUBLE BED | 27-08-2024 19:30:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RADHEY RADHEY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : V-WB-006 | 28-08-2024 10:40:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | THE JASMINE PEARL | Make : THE JASMINE PEARL Model : TJP SINGLE/DOUBLE BED-WOODEN-WITH/WITHOUT BOX | 02-08-2024 13:13:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreSingle / double bed - wooden - with / without box,single / double bed - wooden - with / without box
Read more
Single / double bed - wooden - with / without box,single / double bed - wooden - with / without box
Read more
Single / double bed - wooden - with / without box,single / double bed - wooden - with / without box
Read more
Single / double bed - wooden - with / without box,single / double bed - wooden - with / without box
Read more
Single / double bed - wooden - with / without box,single / double bed - wooden - with / without box
Read more
of your Industry type