Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 11 Kv Ht Line To Proposed 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Nagmandir Colony In (E) Section Mohal Uesd, Hpsebl, Bhuntar.
|
| Description |
Providing 11 Kv Ht Line To Proposed 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Nagmandir Colony In (E) Section Mohal Uesd, Hpsebl, Bhuntar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_105227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-35/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 4186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154216 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing lt extension by replacing lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr choil-i, 100kva dtr gadouri-i and 250kva dtr pangi colony in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Providing lt extension by replacing lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr choil-i, 100kva dtr gadouri-i and 250kva dtr pangi colony in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreTender for providing of 100kva 11 0 4kv dtr and 11kv ht line proposed 100kva dtr jia bradge in e section parla bhuntar uesd hpsebl bhuntar
Tender for providing of 100kva 11 0 4kv dtr and 11kv ht line proposed 100kva dtr jia bradge in e section parla bhuntar uesd hpsebl bhuntar
Read moreTender for re-org of ld system from proposed 100kva 1104 kv dtr jia bradge in e section parla bhuntar uesd hpsebl bhuntar
Tender for re-org of ld system from proposed 100kva 1104 kv dtr jia bradge in e section parla bhuntar uesd hpsebl bhuntar
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr gadouri, 100kva dtr lower gadouri, 100kva dtr choil and 25 kva, 11/0.4kv dtr pandit behar in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr gadouri, 100kva dtr lower gadouri, 100kva dtr choil and 25 kva, 11/0.4kv dtr pandit behar in (e) section mohal under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreProviding lt extension to leftout houses from existing 63kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr bashona and 63kva piyashani in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Providing lt extension to leftout houses from existing 63kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr bashona and 63kva piyashani in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 400kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn nagmandir and 100kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn in choil (e) section mohal esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy services by providing overhead lt line from existing 400kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn nagmandir and 100kva, 11/0.440kv s/stn in choil (e) section mohal esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreReplacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 250 kva, 11/0.4 bhuin-ii and 100kva, 11/0.4kv bahminalla in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Replacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 250 kva, 11/0.4 bhuin-ii and 100kva, 11/0.4kv bahminalla in (e) section bagicha uesd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreTender for replacement of lengthy services with lt ab cable 3x120 16 70 mm2 from 400kva dtr nagmandir in e section mohal under esd, hpsebl bhuntar
Tender for replacement of lengthy services with lt ab cable 3x120 16 70 mm2 from 400kva dtr nagmandir in e section mohal under esd, hpsebl bhuntar
Read moreReplacement of lengthy services with overhead ltconductor from existing 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr veternary hospital and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mohal-iv in (e) section mohal-iv under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Replacement of lengthy services with overhead ltconductor from existing 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr veternary hospital and 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr mohal-iv in (e) section mohal-iv under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreShifting of 11kv mohal feeder passing over the sewerage plant of industrial area in (e) section mohal uesd hpsebl, bhuntar
Shifting of 11kv mohal feeder passing over the sewerage plant of industrial area in (e) section mohal uesd hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreof your Industry type