Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chair Portable For Field Class Room,Rope Light,Insas History Page,Ledger Page,Brush
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4597600 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ganpati Enterprises | - | 13-02-2024 17:20:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sai Kripa Traders | - | 13-02-2024 17:15:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | U and T Suppliers | - | 09-02-2024 13:11:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U and T Suppliers | Item Categories : Chair Portable for field class room,Rope Light,Insas History Page,Ledger Page,Brush | 19480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ganpati Enterprises | Item Categories : Chair Portable for field class room,Rope Light,Insas History Page,Ledger Page,Brush | 69820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sai Kripa Traders | Item Categories : Chair Portable for field class room,Rope Light,Insas History Page,Ledger Page,Brush | 123110.00 | L3 |