Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Perimeter Security Lights At Certain Locations, Lightening Protection, Flame Proof Lights And Fans To Certain Buildings At Af Stn Highgrounds
|
| Description |
Provn Of Perimeter Security Lights At Certain Locations, Lightening Protection, Flame Proof Lights And Fans To Certain Buildings At Af Stn Highgrounds
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_602040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/AF CHD/CHD/T-02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of electric supply for operating ngg plant, provn of flame proof wiring, provn of desert coolers, fans etc and certain em minor works at af station bareilly under ge (af) bareilly
Provn of electric supply for operating ngg plant, provn of flame proof wiring, provn of desert coolers, fans etc and certain em minor works at af station bareilly under ge (af) bareilly
Read moreImprovement to certain smqs at af stn highgrounds
Improvement to certain smqs at af stn highgrounds
Read moreProvn of certain minor works for lightening protection system flame proof lights earthing pits fitment of timer switch revamping of lawn and fire point with metallic boards at af stn jodhpur under ge af jodhpur
Provn of certain minor works for lightening protection system flame proof lights earthing pits fitment of timer switch revamping of lawn and fire point with metallic boards at af stn jodhpur under ge af jodhpur
Read moreProvn of flame proof lights, fire resistant false ceiling, led lights and associated wks at ge af stn halwara
Provn of flame proof lights, fire resistant false ceiling, led lights and associated wks at ge af stn halwara
Read moreProcurement of flame proof lights,procurement of flame proof lights,procurement of flame proof ligh
Read more
Provn of perimeter road at certain locations at af stn digaru
Provn of perimeter road at certain locations at af stn digaru
Read moreFlame proof guards,flame proof fuses,flame proof air circulator device,flame proof lights and chock
Read more
Ca no. ge (af)/sgr-78/2024-25 addn / altn of retaining wall, provn of weather proof and lead door at smc, flame proof lights, exhaust fans and voltage stablizers under ge (af) srinagar.
Ca no. ge (af)/sgr-78/2024-25 addn / altn of retaining wall, provn of weather proof and lead door at smc, flame proof lights, exhaust fans and voltage stablizers under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreImprovement to certain smqs at af stn highgrounds (phase-i)
Improvement to certain smqs at af stn highgrounds (phase-i)
Read moreof your Industry type