Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Both Side Fan Housing And Platform Making Of Radiator And Cooler Motor, Making Mast Resting Platform And Battery Box Of Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. Rdc 752.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Both Side Fan Housing And Platform Making Of Radiator And Cooler Motor, Making Mast Resting Platform And Battery Box Of Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. Rdc 752.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_339558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKKOCP/PE (X)/E-Tender/2025-26/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKKOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=352008 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of both side fan housing and platform making of radiator and cooler motor, making mast resting platform, complete repair of cross guard body and battery box of idm 30 drill sl. no. rdc 826
Repairing of both side fan housing and platform making of radiator and cooler motor, making mast resting platform, complete repair of cross guard body and battery box of idm 30 drill sl. no. rdc 826
Read moreRenovation of damaged radiator and rep. of radiator and oil cooler fan motor and rep. of motor fan housing, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform with fitting and welding for idm-30 drill, sl. no.- 775
Renovation of damaged radiator and rep. of radiator and oil cooler fan motor and rep. of motor fan housing, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform with fitting and welding for idm-30 drill, sl. no.- 775
Read moreRenovation of damaged radiator and repairing of radiator an oil cooler fan motor (02 nos.) and rep. of motor fan housing, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform for idm-30 drill, sl. no.- 826 at akk ocp (excv.)
Renovation of damaged radiator and repairing of radiator an oil cooler fan motor (02 nos.) and rep. of motor fan housing, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform for idm-30 drill, sl. no.- 826 at akk ocp (excv.)
Read moreRenovation of damaged radiator and rep. of radiator and oil cooler fan motor (02 nos.) and rep. of motor fan housing with hole and tap threading work, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform with fitting of 752
Renovation of damaged radiator and rep. of radiator and oil cooler fan motor (02 nos.) and rep. of motor fan housing with hole and tap threading work, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform with fitting of 752
Read moreRepairing of oil cooler, oil cooler frame and radiator for idm 30 drill s.no. 201506854
Repairing of oil cooler, oil cooler frame and radiator for idm 30 drill s.no. 201506854
Read moreRepairing of leveling jack and broken chassis welding of idm - 30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Repairing of leveling jack and broken chassis welding of idm - 30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of rhs upper chassis ,swing and indexing cylinder with seal kit changing and lhs roller guard of idm-30 drill rdc 752
Repairing of rhs upper chassis ,swing and indexing cylinder with seal kit changing and lhs roller guard of idm-30 drill rdc 752
Read moreRepairing of front main frame of idm-30 drill, rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of front main frame of idm-30 drill, rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of drill rod barrel housing grove making and welding work on cracked surface by v cutting and welding of drill rdc-752 in r/o akkocp (excv.).
Repairing of drill rod barrel housing grove making and welding work on cracked surface by v cutting and welding of drill rdc-752 in r/o akkocp (excv.).
Read moreof your Industry type