Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Both Side Fan Housing And Platform Making Of Radiator And Cooler Motor, Making Mast Resting Platform, Complete Repair Of Cross Guard Body And Battery Box Of Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. Rdc 826
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Both Side Fan Housing And Platform Making Of Radiator And Cooler Motor, Making Mast Resting Platform, Complete Repair Of Cross Guard Body And Battery Box Of Idm 30 Drill Sl. No. Rdc 826
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKKOCP/PE (X)/E-Tender/2024-25/18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324516 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of both side fan housing and platform making of radiator and cooler motor, making mast resting platform and battery box of idm 30 drill sl. no. rdc 752.
Repairing of both side fan housing and platform making of radiator and cooler motor, making mast resting platform and battery box of idm 30 drill sl. no. rdc 752.
Read moreRenovation of damaged radiator and repairing of radiator an oil cooler fan motor (02 nos.) and rep. of motor fan housing, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform for idm-30 drill, sl. no.- 826 at akk ocp (excv.)
Renovation of damaged radiator and repairing of radiator an oil cooler fan motor (02 nos.) and rep. of motor fan housing, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform for idm-30 drill, sl. no.- 826 at akk ocp (excv.)
Read moreRenovation of damaged radiator and rep. of radiator and oil cooler fan motor and rep. of motor fan housing, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform with fitting and welding for idm-30 drill, sl. no.- 775
Renovation of damaged radiator and rep. of radiator and oil cooler fan motor and rep. of motor fan housing, catwalk platform making and complete repairing making of mast resting platform with fitting and welding for idm-30 drill, sl. no.- 775
Read moreRepairing of both side of under carriage track chain of idm-30 drill sl. no. 826.
Repairing of both side of under carriage track chain of idm-30 drill sl. no. 826.
Read moreRepairing of front main frame of idm-30 drill, rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Repairing of front main frame of idm-30 drill, rdc-1321 of kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara ocp.
Repairing of air conditioner system of idm-30 drill sl. no. rdc-1321 of kathara ocp.
Read moreRepairing/closing of entrance door and mast site sliding door between cabin wall gape portions of idm-30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752, 775 and 826 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Repairing/closing of entrance door and mast site sliding door between cabin wall gape portions of idm-30 drill, sl. no. - rdc - 752, 775 and 826 at akk ocp of bnk area.
Read moreRepairing of hoist cylinder of dumper 60410 and repairing of failed 02 no. alternator assly. 24v m/c no. drill rdc-752 and 826 and 03 nos. failed self starter 24v of 06 pole delocramy of drill rdc-826 and dumper 60410
Repairing of hoist cylinder of dumper 60410 and repairing of failed 02 no. alternator assly. 24v m/c no. drill rdc-752 and 826 and 03 nos. failed self starter 24v of 06 pole delocramy of drill rdc-826 and dumper 60410
Read moreRepairing of rotary gear box foundation plate frame welding work of mast body and v groove making and welding of idm-30 drill sl. no. 826 of konar expansion
Repairing of rotary gear box foundation plate frame welding work of mast body and v groove making and welding of idm-30 drill sl. no. 826 of konar expansion
Read moreRepairing of oil cooler, oil cooler frame and radiator for idm 30 drill s.no. 201506854
Repairing of oil cooler, oil cooler frame and radiator for idm 30 drill s.no. 201506854
Read moreof your Industry type