Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Uc Balla Pailling Beside The Pond Of Ananta Ghosh House, Sansad Kilishpur Booth No 26 Under Kotra Gp , L 100 Ft, Apas Id Apas 01 120 26 0005
Description
Uc Balla Pailling Beside The Pond Of Ananta Ghosh House, Sansad Kilishpur Booth No 26 Under Kotra Gp , L 100 Ft, Apas Id Apas 01 120 26 0005&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_947031_6
Reference
Number
WBNPG/N-24/033/APAS/BST-I
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2807
Tender Value -
Place BDO BARASAT I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2253769

Start Date November 13, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/12/2025

Expired 272 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.