Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pwd Road To Ho Sukumar Ghosh, Sansad Kilishpur Booth No 26 Under Kotra Gp , L 250 Ft,, Apas Id Apas 01 120 26 0003
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Pwd Road To Ho Sukumar Ghosh, Sansad Kilishpur Booth No 26 Under Kotra Gp , L 250 Ft,, Apas Id Apas 01 120 26 0003
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5002354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/N-24/033(2nd Call)/APAS/BST-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhotojagulia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5019051 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Uc balla pailling beside the pond of ananta ghosh house, sansad kilishpur booth no 26 under kotra gp , l 100ft, apas id - apas-01-120-26-0005
Uc balla pailling beside the pond of ananta ghosh house, sansad kilishpur booth no 26 under kotra gp , l 100ft, apas id - apas-01-120-26-0005&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from ho bansari ghosh to sukumar ghosh shan upto ho tinku ghosh sansad ix
Construction of road from ho bansari ghosh to sukumar ghosh shan upto ho tinku ghosh sansad ix
Read moreconstruction of road from ho bansari ghosh to sukumar ghosh shan upto ho tinku ghosh sansad ix
construction of road from ho bansari ghosh to sukumar ghosh shan upto ho tinku ghosh sansad ix
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho laxman ghosh to ho sukumar ghosh at monjilhati sansad x
Upgradation of cc road from ho laxman ghosh to ho sukumar ghosh at monjilhati sansad x
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho sukumar ghosh to ho sudhir bala at digha
Construction of pucca drain from ho sukumar ghosh to ho sudhir bala at digha
Read moreConstruction of drain from sukanta naskar pond to manoj mondal house at dakshin sankrail purbopara (approx 250ft) (apas/01/174/206/0003) booth -206, p-8
Construction of drain from sukanta naskar pond to manoj mondal house at dakshin sankrail purbopara (approx 250ft) (apas/01/174/206/0003)&#x0d booth -206, p-8&#x0d
Read more105/apas/01/150/16/0003/25-26
Essential renovation&#x0d works by supply led light&#x0d fixture with other&#x0d accessories at ashutosh&#x0d colony in ward no 105 under&#x0d br-12
Read moreScheme upgradation of concrete road from ho sukumar molla to ho zohan sardar booth no 183
Scheme upgradation of concrete road from ho sukumar molla to ho zohan sardar booth no 183
Read moreCc road from ho satyajit to ho sukumar bag at booth no 209 under bhanjipur gp
Cc road from ho satyajit to ho sukumar bag at booth no 209 under bhanjipur gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho sukumar ghosh to ho bidhan ghosh at bharuidanga under mb2gp under 5th sfc fund 2024 25
Construction of cement concrete road from ho sukumar ghosh to ho bidhan ghosh at bharuidanga under mb2gp under 5th sfc fund 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type