Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pto Belt 1280,Coolent Reserver,Buzzer 12 V,Fuse Cover,Mud Guard Flap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4660962 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lotus enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 20:23:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOYAB MOTOR PARTS | - | 19-02-2024 20:27:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | POOJA AGENCY | - | 19-02-2024 20:18:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOYAB MOTOR PARTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PTO BELT 1280,COOLENT RESERVER,BUZZER 12V,FUSE COVER,MUD GUARD FLAP | 9860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Lotus enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PTO BELT 1280,COOLENT RESERVER,BUZZER 12V,FUSE COVER,MUD GUARD FLAP | 10618.00 | L2 |
| 3 | POOJA AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PTO BELT 1280,COOLENT RESERVER,BUZZER 12V,FUSE COVER,MUD GUARD FLAP | 10739.00 | L3 |
Steering wheel cover,steering cover,mud flap e canter,mud flap,mud guard flap,steering cover tata s
Read more
Mud guard flap for 2 point 5 ton,mud guard flap for als,tyre cover for maruti gypsy,head light bulb
Read more
24w bulb light 21w 5w,mud flap ats,mud flap 2point5 ton,bulb 10w 12v,bulb 10w 12v,fog light bulb 12
Read more
24w bulb light 21w 5w,mud flap ats,mud flap 2point5 ton,bulb 10w 12v,bulb 10w 12v,fog light bulb 12
Read more
Dismantling of damaged mud guard, strip and mud flap, fabrication of new mud guard, strip and mud flap as per size drilling of , fixing of mud guard , strip and mud flap in 06 nos. cat777 dumper and 04 nos. ws28-2 water sprinkler at ashok ocp
Dismantling of damaged mud guard, strip and mud flap, fabrication of new mud guard, strip and mud flap as per size drilling of , fixing of mud guard , strip and mud flap in 06 nos. cat777 dumper and 04 nos. ws28-2 water sprinkler at ashok ocp
Read moreDismantling of damaged mud guard, strip and mud flap, fabrication of new mud guard, strip and mud flap as per size, drilling of holes as per size, fixing of mud guard , strip and mud flap in 06 nos. cat777 dumper and 4 tankers of ashok ocp
Dismantling of damaged mud guard, strip and mud flap, fabrication of new mud guard, strip and mud flap as per size, drilling of holes as per size, fixing of mud guard , strip and mud flap in 06 nos. cat777 dumper and 4 tankers of ashok ocp
Read moreof your Industry type