Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pto Belt 1280,Radiator Assy,Cyl Head Gasket,Release Bearing,Bush Plate 24 V,Sr 40 Regulator,Fuel Pip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4729697 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lotus enterprises | - | 06-03-2024 13:05:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOYAB MOTOR PARTS | - | 06-03-2024 12:57:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | POOJA AGENCY | - | 06-03-2024 13:37:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOYAB MOTOR PARTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PTO BELT 1280,RADIATOR ASSY,CYL HEAD GASKET,RELEASE BEARING,BUSH PLATE 24V,SR 40 REGULATOR,FUEL PIP | 22246.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POOJA AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PTO BELT 1280,RADIATOR ASSY,CYL HEAD GASKET,RELEASE BEARING,BUSH PLATE 24V,SR 40 REGULATOR,FUEL PIP | 23371.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Lotus enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PTO BELT 1280,RADIATOR ASSY,CYL HEAD GASKET,RELEASE BEARING,BUSH PLATE 24V,SR 40 REGULATOR,FUEL PIP | 23749.00 | L3 |