Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rcc Repairs And Protective Coating Of Internal Rcc Prilling Towers 11/21/31(any One Unit Only As Per Shutdown), At Rcf Thal
|
| Description |
Rcc Repairs And Protective Coating Of Internal Rcc Prilling Towers 11/21/31(any One Unit Only As Per Shutdown), At Rcf Thal
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_RCFL_782909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCF/TH/CVL/UREA/PT/INT PNTG/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RCF LTD THAL UNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rcc repairs and protective coating of internal rcc prilling towers 11/31(any one unit only as per shutdown), at rcf thal.
Rcc repairs and protective coating of internal rcc prilling towers 11/31(any one unit only as per shutdown), at rcf thal.
Read moreEmergency misc. civil works including shutdown jobs in ammonia-urea plants at rcf thal.
Emergency misc. civil works including shutdown jobs
 in ammonia-urea plants at rcf thal.
Read moreEmergency misc. civil works including shutdown jobs in ammonia-urea plants at rcf thal
Emergency misc. civil works including shutdown jobs in ammonia-urea plants at rcf thal
Read moreReplacement of damaged louvers windows parts at scrapper floor level of urea prilling tower in urea plant using prefabricated stainless steel structures at rcf factory, thal. (unit 31 ) as per availability of shutdown.
Replacement of damaged louvers windows parts at scrapper floor level of urea prilling tower in urea plant using prefabricated stainless steel structures at rcf factory, thal. (unit 31 ) as per availability of shutdown.
Read moreConstruction of new rcc office cabin at new chemical stores , at rcf thal
Construction of new rcc office cabin at new chemical stores , at rcf thal
Read moreReplacement of damaged louvers windows parts at scrapper floor level of urea prilling tower in urea plant using prefabricated stainless steel structures at rcf factory, thal. (unit 11 or 31 )as per availability of shutdown
Replacement of damaged louvers windows parts at scrapper floor level of urea prilling tower in urea plant using prefabricated stainless steel structures at rcf factory, thal. (unit 11 or 31 )as per availability of shutdown
Read moreConstruction of rcc hume pipe culvert at navgaon patrolling road, by rcf thal unit
Construction of rcc hume pipe culvert at navgaon
 patrolling road, by rcf thal unit
Read moreConstruction of rcc effluent pit of 300 cum capacity in ammonia plant, at rcf thal
Construction of rcc effluent pit of 300 cum capacity in ammonia plant, at rcf thal
Read moreLining up contract for various jobs during mechanical maintenance restoration of gtg in shutdown of gtg hrsg plant at rcf thal
Lining up contract for various jobs during mechanical maintenance restoration of gtg in shutdown of gtg hrsg plant at rcf thal
Read moreContract for structural repairs for walls / beam / slab of ammonia line-ii cooling tower sump at rcf thal (as per availability during shutdown)
Contract for structural repairs for walls / beam / slab of ammonia line-ii cooling tower sump at rcf thal (as per availability during shutdown)
Read moreof your Industry type