Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Skid Mounted Outdoor Unitised Substation (Mobile Transformer Panel) With Dry Type Epoxy Resin Cast
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/347207 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANAVATHY POWER SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SKID MOUNTED OUTDOOR UNITISED SUBSTATION (MOBILE TRANSFORMER PANEL) WITH DRY TYPE EPOXY RESIN CAST | 2896000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MINE LINE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SKID MOUNTED OUTDOOR UNITISED SUBSTATION (MOBILE TRANSFORMER PANEL) WITH DRY TYPE EPOXY RESIN CAST | 2900270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRABHU SWITCHGEAR PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : SKID MOUNTED OUTDOOR UNITISED SUBSTATION (MOBILE TRANSFORMER PANEL) WITH DRY TYPE EPOXY RESIN CAST | 3190000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Skid mounted outdoor unitised substation (mobile transformer panel) with dry type epoxy resin cast
Read more
Procurement of skid mounted outdoor unitised substation
Procurement of skid mounted outdoor unitised substation
Read moreEce make epoxy resin cast current transformer ratio 200_100_5_5a part no ba5111134,epoxy resin cast
Read more
Ece make epoxy resin cast current transformer ratio 200_100_5_5a part no ba5111134,epoxy resin cast
Read more
Voltage transformer (pt) , single phase, single pole, outdoor type, cycloalipthic epoxy resin cast
Read more
Procurement of epoxy cast resin seal off
Procurement of epoxy cast resin seal off&#x0d bushing 11 kv 2500 amp for generators of&#x0d khara power house
Read moreof your Industry type