Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10x7.5 Size 70 Gsm White Paper Two Side Printing,10x15 Size 70 Gsm White Paper Two Side Printing,10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Education Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/318413 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adhyashakti Enterprise | Item Categories : 10x7.5 Size 70 GSM White paper Two Side Printing,10x15 Size 70 GSM White paper Two Side Printing,10 | 4202273.57 | L1 |
| 2 | JIGISH TRADERS | Item Categories : 10x7.5 Size 70 GSM White paper Two Side Printing,10x15 Size 70 GSM White paper Two Side Printing,10 | 4222851.80 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI HIMAT VIJAY PRINTING PRESS | Item Categories : 10x7.5 Size 70 GSM White paper Two Side Printing,10x15 Size 70 GSM White paper Two Side Printing,10 | 4228143.80 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
10x7.5 size 70 gsm white paper two side printing,10x15 size 70 gsm white paper two side printing,10
Read more
10x7.5 size 70 gsm white paper two side printing,10x15 size 70 gsm white paper two side printing,12
Read more
13x16 single side printing 70 gsm white paper,13x16 double side printing 70 gsm white paper,13x8 si
Read more
Exam paper 10" x 15" size 65-70 gsm white paper two side printing,12" x 8.5" size cover 100 gsm cra
Read more
Black and white a4 size 70 gsm paper one side,black and white a4 size 70 gsm paper both side,black
Read more
A4 size signle side 70 gsm,a4 size two side 70 gsm,legal size signle side 70 gsm,legal size two sid
Read more
A4 size white paper 70 gsm,a4 size pink paper 70 gsm,a4 size yellow paper 70 gsm,ball point pen use
Read more
A3 size question paper two side printing,a4 size question paper two side printing,a4 size question
Read more
of your Industry type