Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cremation House At Gobindapur Village Samsan Jl No 144 Plot 316 303
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cremation House At Gobindapur Village Samsan Jl No 144 Plot 316 303
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_925166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/APAS/GGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Godardihi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2255208 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of street light jl 412 plot 68 191 52 jl 434 plot 403 jl 407 plot 528 jl 420 plot 316 jl 480 plot 423 jl 413 plot 284 jl 429 plot 97 jl 425 plot 198 jl 427 plot 43 22 jl 428 plot 199 jl 440 plot 79 jl 439 plot 177 367 jl 436
Installation of street light
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sutapa chakraborty house to nantulal routh house near tarapump at gobindapur mouza- gobindapur jl no.- 95 plot no. 835 to 872.
Construction of concrete road from sutapa chakraborty house to nantulal routh house near tarapump at gobindapur mouza- gobindapur jl no.- 95 plot no. 835 to 872.
Read moreConstruction of samsan shed with rest room for elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-237 under changual gp
Construction of samsan shed with rest room for elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-237 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at gobindapur bazar mouza gobindapur plot no 1203 khno195 jl no87 under kaniara i gp
Construction of toilet block at gobindapur bazar mouza gobindapur plot no 1203 khno195 jl no87 under kaniara i gp
Read moreInstalation of mini submersible at aina bauripara beside jiten bauri house, mouza- aina gobindapur, jl. no.- 305 plot- 727
Instalation of mini submersible at aina bauripara beside jiten bauri house, mouza- aina gobindapur, jl. no.- 305 plot- 727&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from karan saren house to kalipada dutta house., jl no-303. plot-255 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ashoke ghose house to shyamapada chakraborty house, jl no-303. plot-245,247 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from ashoke ghose house to shyamapada chakraborty house, jl no-303. plot-245,247 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of samsan cully with waiting shed at sahapur east jl-174, plot-914
Construction of samsan cully with waiting shed at sahapur east jl-174, plot-914
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ashoke mandal house to murli nayek house. jl no- 316 plot- 387-349 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from ashoke mandal house to murli nayek house. jl no- 316 plot- 387-349 under changual gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ananta diger house to elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-287,237 under changual gp
Construction of concrete road from ananta diger house to elasai samsan, jl no-331 plot no-287,237 under changual gp
Read moreof your Industry type