Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Ceiling Fans For Units In The Aor Of Age E/M Under Ge 969 Ews, Job No Adm/16/Lbcw/03/Stn Hq Baramulla/2025 26
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 60/969 Ews/2025 26 Provn Of Ceiling Fans For Units In The Aor Of Age E/M Under Ge 969 Ews, Job No Adm/16/Lbcw/03/Stn Hq Baramulla/2025 26
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_729709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-60/969 EWS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 969 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=816922 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of arboriculture work for adm block and garrages for hq inf div under ge 969 ews
Provn of arboriculture work for adm block and garrages for hq inf div under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of defi offr accn for stn hq uri under ge 969 ews
Provn of defi offr accn for stn hq uri under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of certain sanction works at different locations under aor of ge 969 ews
Provn of certain sanction works at different locations under aor of ge 969 ews
Read moreCwek-14/2024-25 provn of security infra for tech and adm area of 619 eme bn at baramulla grn under ge 969 ews
Provn of security infra for tech and adm area of 619 eme bn at baramulla grn under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of 125 kva generator set for otm accn under ge 969 ews job no- lbcw/02/2024-25/rr bn
Cwek/token-18/969 ews/2025-26- provn of 125 kva generator set for otm accn under ge 969 ews job no- lbcw/02/2024-25/rr bn
Read moreCwek-86/2023-24 provn of steel furniture of signal centre for 19 inf div sig regt and adm block and garages for hq inf div at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Provn of steel furniture of signal centre for 19 inf div sig regt and adm block and garages for hq inf div at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of sewage treatment plant alongwith connected works including outsourcing services at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Provn of sewage treatment plant alongwith connected works including outsourcing services at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Read moreCwek-85/2023-24 provn of wooden/ trade pattern furniture of signal centre for 19 inf div sig regt and adm block and garages for hq inf div at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Provn of wooden/ trade pattern furniture of signal centre for 19 inf div sig regt and adm block and garages for hq inf div at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of hardstanding for cvy ground in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews, job no w/lbcw-03/stn hq chowkibal/2025-26
Cwek/token-47/874 ews/2025-26 provn of hardstanding for cvy ground in the aor of age b/r-ii under ge 874 ews, job no w/lbcw-03/stn hq chowkibal/2025-26
Read moreProvn of central space heating system under ge 969 ews job no-w/rw/01/div camp baramulla/fy 2024-25
Cwek/token-117/969 ews/2024-25 provn of central space heating system under ge 969 ews job no-w/rw/01/div camp baramulla/fy 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type