Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retarring Of Thekkumbad Post Office Road Under Annual Plan 2022 23
|
| Description |
Retarring Of Thekkumbad Post Office Road Under Annual Plan 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2022_LSGD_532235_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TENDER/MTL/01/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 8988 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID-EW SECTION, MATTOOL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRetarring of kuruvachal road under annual plan 2022-23
Retarring of kuruvachal road under annual plan 2022-23
Read moreRetarring of madakkara health sub centre road under annual plan 2022-23
Retarring of madakkara health sub centre road under annual plan 2022-23
Read moreRetarring of madakkara thekk badar palli road under annual plan 2022-23
Retarring of madakkara thekk badar palli road under annual plan 2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23, cheriparambu parayarukunnu sc colony road retarring
Annual plan-edappatta gp annual plan 2022-23cheriparambu parayarukunnu sc colony road retarring
Read moreTarring and retarring of darnish kadavath hadhad palli road under annual plan 2022-23
Tarring and retarring of darnish kadavath hadhad palli road under annual plan 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type