Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 30 Watt Led Street Lights With 4.5 Mtr.Steel Tubular Pole Near H/O B Sarkar, H/O S Dey,H/O S Das, H/O N Majumder,H/O N Sil,H/O A K Pal, H/O B Das, R Bhagat And Others Within The Booth No. 107/113 Under North Barrackpore Municipalit
|
| Description |
Installation Of 30 Watt Led Street Lights With 4.5 Mtr.Steel Tubular Pole Near H/O B Sarkar, H/O S Dey,H/O S Das, H/O N Majumder,H/O N Sil,H/O A K Pal, H/O B Das, R Bhagat And Others Within The Booth No. 107/113 Under North Barrackpore Municipalit
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_951126_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NBM/PWD/NIT-29 (1-5)/2025/1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5206 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Booth No-113 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2272765 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2025
Expired 265 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from h/o rajkumar dey to h/o rabin das at biramnagar
Construction of pucca drain from h/o rajkumar dey to h/o rabin das at biramnagar
Read moreDrain with cover from h/o shanti dey to h/o lakshmikanta dey
Drain with cover from h/o shanti dey to h/o lakshmikanta dey, sansad no.-xviii (xix) part no 57 j.l. no.-35, mouja-duila, p.s.- sankrail, dist- howrah. activity id- 67469587 (2023-2024), 15 th. f.c. 23-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o rajkumar dey to l/o sahadev das at biramnagar
Construction of concrete road from h/o rajkumar dey to l/o sahadev das at biramnagar
Read moreUpgradation of road by cement concrete from h/o netish das towards h/o rankit dey at tatla west
Upgradation of road by cement concrete from h/o netish das towards h/o rankit dey at tatla west
Read moreConstruction of high drain with slab front of l/o rabindranath dey to h/o tarun majumder at gobrapota sansad-viii
Construction of high drain with slab front of l/o rabindranath dey to h/o tarun majumder at gobrapota sansad-viii
Read moreConstruction of the road starting from the h/o badal dey to the h/o kamal mal from the h/o dinabandhu das to the h/o uttam das in ward no- 21
Construction of the road starting from the h/o badal dey to the h/o kamal mal from the h/o dinabandhu das to the h/o uttam das in ward no- 21
Read moreRepairing of road from h/o pradip das to h/o bikash majumder at daulatpur at kulerdari g.p, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity.
Repairing of road from h/o pradip das to h/o bikash majumder at daulatpur at kulerdari g.p, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreImprovement of bituminous road from h/o khokan dutta to h/o suranjan guha niogi h/o milan das to h/o gour dutta h/o rajen dey to h/o gupi bhowmik in ward no 22
Improvement of bituminous road from h/o khokan dutta to h/o suranjan guha niogi h/o milan das to h/o gour dutta h/o rajen dey to h/o gupi bhowmik in ward no 22
Read moreConst. of cover drain cc road and allied works from h-o biva dey to h-o sandhya acharjee h-o chandan das to h-o apu das at ramnagar-12 and chayghariya colony under ward no-14, amc
Const. of cover drain cc road and allied works from h-o biva dey to h-o sandhya acharjee h-o chandan das to h-o apu das at ramnagar-12 and chayghariya colony under ward no-14, amc
Read moreInstallation of mini solar light from santi sangha club to h/o rabi das proposed by sukumar majumder 8918465236
Installation of mini solar light from santi sangha club to h/o rabi das proposed by sukumar majumder 8918465236
Read moreof your Industry type