Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinkingdeeptubwell Near The House Of Subhash Sarkar Animesh Das Manik Debnath Amal Dey Manik Sarkar Ruma Ghosh At Sovaganj 12 258 And 12 259
|
| Description |
Sinkingdeeptubwell Near The House Of Subhash Sarkar Animesh Das Manik Debnath Amal Dey Manik Sarkar Ruma Ghosh At Sovaganj 12 258 And 12 259
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_726730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/15th FC(Tied)/CHAP-I/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sovaganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1602288 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from the house of mitra paul to nonai river at sovaganj 12-259
Construction of cc drain from the house of mitra paul to nonai river at sovaganj 12-259
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of subhash sarkarto the house of ganesh shill at sovaganj 12-259
Construction of cc road from the house of subhash sarkarto the house of ganesh shill at sovaganj 12-259
Read moreConstruction of drain from moti debnath house to jiban sha at sovaganj at part no 12 or 256 under chap i gp under alipurduar ii block.
Construction of drain from moti debnath house to jiban sha at sovaganj at part no 12 or 256 under chap i gp under alipurduar ii block.
Read moreConst.of r.c.c drain from near the i) kali mandir to near shymal saha house ii) near the house of kartik sankar to brajalal sarkar house iii) near bakul debnath pond to near amal debnath land iv) from near dilip das house to amritlal sarkar house and
Const.of r.c.c drain from near the i) kali mandir to near shymal saha house ii) near the house of kartik sankar to brajalal sarkar house iii) near bakul debnath pond to near amal debnath land iv) from near dilip das house to amritlal sarkar house and
Read moreEl3000b 250 80 cvt 9,el3000b 257 85 cvt 12,el3000b 258 85 cvt 10,el3000b 259 85 cvt 11,el3000b 394
Read more
Installation of deep tubwell along with soak pit and plat form near the house of sangram saha, sudip barman and rajib talukdar at sovaganj, part no. - 12-258 under chaparerpar i g.p. for the year 2025 - 26
Installation of deep tubwell along with soak pit and plat form near the house of sangram saha, sudip barman and rajib talukdar at sovaganj, part no. - 12-258 under chaparerpar i g.p. for the year 2025 - 26
Read moreConst of pucca drain slab and paver block gali road ed from a h.o akash nag to h.o pranesh das at shitlabari b. h.o rajani sarkar at noagaon bazar c. h.o tapan saha to h.o manik debnath at noagaon krishnagar, ward no.08, amc
Const of pucca drain slab and paver block gali road ed from a h.o akash nag to h.o pranesh das at shitlabari b. h.o rajani sarkar at noagaon bazar c. h.o tapan saha to h.o manik debnath at noagaon krishnagar, ward no.08, amc
Read more(i) const of c.c.road from n/h of smt. sathi deb to n/h of manik deb at ward 12 (ii) imp.of road from n/h of pritwish debnath to near n/h of dipankar banik (iii) infront of pradip das house (iv) from n/h of ratan deb to n/h of krishna das at ward 13
(i) const of c.c.road from n/h of smt. sathi deb to n/h of manik deb at ward 12 (ii) imp.of road from n/h of pritwish debnath to near n/h of dipankar banik (iii) infront of pradip das house (iv) from n/h of ratan deb to n/h of krishna das at ward 13
Read moreSignalling work for bg ttr (p) of the existing 60 kg rail 1 in 12 (fs) by 60 kg 1 in 12 (fs) with sleeper pt no. 373 and 286 (2 sets), bg ttr (p) of the existing 52 kg rail 1 in 8.5 (fs) by 60 kg 1 in 8.5 (fs) without sleeper pt no. 361, 363, 258, 259, 254, 253, 264, 276, 238, 269, 270, 206, 204, 248, 249, 239, 343, 344, 377, 374, 376, 381, 372, 383, 318, 353 (26 sets), bg tdsr (p) of the existing 52 kg rail ds without sleeper pt no. 382, 379, 384, 375, 305, 319, 320, 354, 325, 316, 320, 236,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type