Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Tarapur Chale To Mdr 70 Approch Road Odr 61 (Chale To Chale Pati Road) Ch. No. 0/00 To 5/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
Improvements Tarapur Chale To Mdr 70 Approch Road Odr 61 (Chale To Chale Pati Road) Ch. No. 0/00 To 5/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1052453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements Tarapur Chale to MDR 70 Approch Road ODR 61 (Chale to Chale Pati Road) Ch. No. 0/00 to |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837655 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to tarapur nala to fulchincholi road odr 60 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Improvements to tarapur nala to fulchincholi road odr 60 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovements to ambika nagar approch road (ishwarwathar ambika nagar approch road) vr 145 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to ambika nagar approch road (ishwarwathar ambika nagar approch road) vr 145 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to devade to m.d.r. 81 road v.r. 14 ch.2/00 to 4/00 (section devade pati to shani mandir ) taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Improvements to devade to m.d.r. 81 road v.r. 14 ch.2/00 to 4/00 (section devade pati to shani mandir ) taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreImprovement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Improvement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Read moreImprovements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Improvements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Read moreConst. two room primary school building bandsode wasti chale, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreMetaling black topping to road from gursale babulgaon narayanchincholi ishwarwathar odr 62 ch .0/00 to 15/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreImprovements to road wangi no 2 to odr no 12 vr 61 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tal karmala
Improvements to road wangi no 2 to odr no 12 vr 61 ch 0/00 to 5/00 tal karmala
Read moreof your Industry type