Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt To Chale To Suste Road V R 74 0/00 To 3/100 Tal Pandharpur Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
As Above
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1144081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
StBt to Chale to Suste Road V R 74 0/00 to 3/100 Tal Pandharpur Dist Solapur. |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zp solpaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992034 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovements tarapur chale to mdr 70 approch road odr 61 (chale to chale pati road) ch. no. 0/00 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements tarapur chale to mdr 70 approch road odr 61 (chale to chale pati road) ch. no. 0/00 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at suste tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at suste tal. pandharpur
Read moreStbt to kasegaon tathe mala deshmukh wasti road v r 113 0/00 to 4/00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read moreStbt to amrut dhara doodh dairy tisangi to rokade rupanar wasti road v.r.no 274 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal pandharpur dist solapur
As above
Read moreA) improvements to ambechincholi - nali wadadegaon road (vr 36) 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to nali - koliwada road (vr 23) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to ambechincholi - nali wadadegaon road (vr 36) 0/00 - 2/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to nali - koliwada road (vr 23) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements to tawashi to ranmala road (vr 135) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreSpecial repairs to karkamb tulashi road vr 4 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
Special repairs to karkamb tulashi road vr 4 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
Read moreof your Industry type