Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Seal,Spanner Socket Bihexagon Metric,Detergent Solution,Wsh Sprin S C Ty B Stl N Sz 16 Mm,Wsh Spg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5211596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 16-08-2024 12:56:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2024 13:56:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RUDR SALES | - | 16-08-2024 13:54:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV SALES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M Seal,Spanner Socket Bihexagon Metric,Detergent Solution,Wsh Sprin S C Ty B STL N SZ 16 MM,Wsh Spg | 61705.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M Seal,Spanner Socket Bihexagon Metric,Detergent Solution,Wsh Sprin S C Ty B STL N SZ 16 MM,Wsh Spg | 80000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDR SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : M Seal,Spanner Socket Bihexagon Metric,Detergent Solution,Wsh Sprin S C Ty B STL N SZ 16 MM,Wsh Spg | 100500.00 | L3 |