Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Trumpet,Brass Drum Skin 27 Inch,Brass Drum Skin 25 Inch,Side Drum Skin 13 Inch,Transparent Skin Sti
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4549688
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 30, 2024 16:01
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Office Of Js And Chief Administrative Officer

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RAVI TRADERS - 08-02-2024 17:39:19 MSE Qualified
2 Sadhna Agency - 09-02-2024 13:31:37 MSE Qualified
3 SWASTIK TRADING CO. - 08-02-2024 18:00:04 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAVI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Trumpet,Brass Drum Skin 27 Inch,Brass Drum Skin 25 Inch,Side Drum Skin 13 inch,Transparent Skin Sti 100000.00 L1
2 Sadhna Agency (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Trumpet,Brass Drum Skin 27 Inch,Brass Drum Skin 25 Inch,Side Drum Skin 13 inch,Transparent Skin Sti 100674.00 L2
3 SWASTIK TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Trumpet,Brass Drum Skin 27 Inch,Brass Drum Skin 25 Inch,Side Drum Skin 13 inch,Transparent Skin Sti 103743.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise