Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of High Density Polyethylene Pipe (Hdpe Pipe) Material Grade Pn 16 Pe 100 Confirming To Is 4984/95 Read With Upto Date Latest Amendments For The Year 2023 24. Of (Hdpe Pipe 63mm Dia).
|
| Description |
Supply Of High Density Polyethylene Pipe (Hdpe Pipe) Material Grade Pn 16 Pe 100 Confirming To Is 4984/95 Read With Upto Date Latest Amendments For The Year 2023 24. Of (Hdpe Pipe 63mm Dia).
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender 146 of PHE Division Kargil of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PHE/ I and FC Circle Kargi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021-22. of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 20mm,25mm, 32mm dia, 40mm dia,50mm dia ).
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021-22. of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 20mm,25mm, 32mm dia, 40mm dia,50mm dia ).
Read moreSupply of high density polyethylene pipes hdpe pipe material grade pn16 pe100 confirming to is 4984 95 read with up to date latest amendments for the year 2021to22. of the following dais.hdpe pipe 25mm 32mm dia 40mm dia. quantity details are enclosed
Supply of high density polyethylene pipes hdpe pipe material grade pn16 pe100 confirming to is 4984 95 read with up to date latest amendments for the year 2021to22. of the following dais.hdpe pipe 25mm 32mm dia 40mm dia. quantity details are enclosed
Read moreHdpe pipe size 63mm dia with working pressure 10kg/cm2, pe-80, pn-10 confirming to is 4984/2016.
Read more
Hdpe pipe size: 63mm dia. with working pressure 10kg/cm2, pe -80, pn- 10 confirming to is 4984/2016
Read more
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 25mm, 32mm
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 25mm, 32mm
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm 125
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. hdpe pipe 140mm 125
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Read moreof your Industry type