Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of High Density Polyethylene Pipe (Hdpe Pipe) Material Grade Pn 16 Pe 100 Confirming (Fifth Revision) Amendment No. 2 April 2022 To Is 4984 2016 Polyethylene Pipes For Water Supply Specification Of The Following Dias.
|
| Description |
Supply Of High Density Polyethylene Pipe (Hdpe Pipe) Material Grade Pn 16 Pe 100 Confirming (Fifth Revision) Amendment No. 2 April 2022 To Is 4984 2016 Polyethylene Pipes For Water Supply Specification Of The Following Dias.
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_11397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender 170 of PHE Division Kargil of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PHE IFC Circle Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm, 125
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm, 125
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 25mm, 32mm
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 25mm, 32mm
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm 125
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. hdpe pipe 140mm 125
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021-22. of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 20mm,25mm, 32mm dia, 40mm dia,50mm dia ).
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021-22. of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 20mm,25mm, 32mm dia, 40mm dia,50mm dia ).
Read moreSupply of high density polyethylene pipe hdpe pipe material grade pn16pe 100confirming to is 4984 95read with up to date latest amendment for the years 2024/25
Supply of high density polyethylene pipe hdpe pipe material grade pn16pe 100confirming to is 4984 95read with up to date latest amendment for the years 2024/25
Read moreIsi marked high density polyethylene pipes for drinking water works conforming to is 4984 2016 with up to date amendments
Isi marked high density polyethylene pipes for drinking water works conforming to is 4984 2016 with up to date amendments
Read moreRivets m.s.snap head 20 x 100 mm long to is: 1929/1982, reaffirmed 2016, revision 1, with amendment 4 of 2014.steel to is 1148/2009 reaffirmed 2016, revision 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and delivery of different following diameter of hdpe pipe (pn-6) conforming to is 14333/1996 or its latest revision and amendment if any and pvc pipe(6 kg / sqcm ) conforming to is 4985/2000 its latest revision and amendment if any under maha
Supply and delivery of different following diameter of hdpe pipe (pn-6) conforming to is 14333/1996 or its latest revision and amendment if any and pvc pipe(6 kg / sqcm ) conforming to is 4985/2000 its latest revision and amendment if any under maha
Read moreof your Industry type