Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl.No. 1, New Construction Of Community Toilet Near Bishnupur Matangini Setu At Mouza Bishnupur Sansad Achintyanagar X
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Community Toilet Near Bishnupur Matangini Setu At Mouza Bishnupur Sansad Achintyanagar X
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
109(3)/NIT/AGP/XVFC/2025-2026, Date-23/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bishnupur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905061 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sl.no.-15 gram panchayat office furniture at mouza- achintyanagar, sansad - i(activity code - 118128073)
Gram panchayat office furniture at mouza- achintyanagar, sansad - i(activity code - 118128073)
Read moreNew construction of community latrine of the bamuner ghat at mouza-paschim sripatinagar, j.l. no-198/73, sansad-xvi, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
New construction of community latrine of the bamuner ghat at mouza-paschim sripatinagar, j.l. no-198/73, sansad-xvi, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at bishnupur siksha sangha ptti school at sansad no xxiv
Construction of community toilet at bishnupur siksha sangha ptti school at sansad no xxiv
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at khanra masjid. sansad ix. mouza deulgram
Construction of community toilet at khanra masjid. sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at siliguri bustand sansad 14 mouza batanal
Construction of community toilet at siliguri bustand sansad 14 mouza batanal
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of new masid mongrajpur at sansad no xii mouza mongrajpur jl thirty one
Construction of community toilet of new masid&#x0d mongrajpur at sansad no xii mouza mongrajpur jl&#x0d thirty one
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at maha ananda shashan shyamnagar mouza sansad viii
Construction of community toilet at maha ananda shashan shyamnagar mouza sansad viii
Read moreConstruction of new drain at matangini foot ball ground at mouza abhirampur jl no 05 sansad xiii under 15 th fc fund
Construction of new drain at matangini foot ball ground at mouza abhirampur jl no 05 sansad xiii under 15 th fc fund
Read moreNew construction of community laxmipur bazar health delivery centre , j.l. no-183/57, sansad-xi, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
New construction of community laxmipur bazar health delivery centre , j.l. no-183/57, sansad-xi, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from kamdebpur sayangmbar das house to achintyanagar birat bazar at mouza-kamdebpur, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
New construction of concrete road from kamdebpur sayangmbar das house to achintyanagar birat bazar at mouza-kamdebpur, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type