Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Socio Economic Profiling Of Pm Svanidhi Beneficiaries In Gwalior City File No. 59/20 X2/10, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Socio Economic Profiling Of Pm Svanidhi Beneficiaries In Gwalior City File No. 59/20 X2/10, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_251941_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/59/20x2/10/PMSVANIDHI/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Socio-economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in rewa city.
Socio-economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in rewa city.
Read moreSocio- economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in singrauli city.
Socio- economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in singrauli city.
Read moreSocio- economic profiling and scheme linkage of pm svanidhi beneficiaries for svanidhi se samridhhi yojna prithvipur
Socio- economic profiling and scheme linkage of pm svanidhi beneficiaries for svanidhi se samridhhi yojna prithvipur
Read moreSelection of agency for survey, data collection and socio-economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in shahdol
Selection of agency for survey, data collection and socio-economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in shahdol
Read moreSelection of agency for survey, data collection and socio-economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in dhar ulb
Selection of agency for survey, data collection and socio-economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in dhar ulb
Read moreSelection of agency for survey, data collection and socio-economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in municipal council sehore
Selection of agency for survey, data collection and socio-economic profiling of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in municipal council sehore
Read moreSelection of agency for survey data collcetion and socio economic profiling and linkage of scheme pm svanidhi beneficiaries in ulb harda
Selection of agency for survey data collcetion and socio economic profiling and linkage of scheme pm svanidhi beneficiaries in ulb harda
Read moreSelection of agency for survey,data collection and socio-economic profiling and linkages with govt scheme of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in dewas
Selection of agency for survey,data collection and socio-economic profiling and linkages with govt scheme of pm svanidhi beneficiaries in dewas
Read moreof your Industry type