Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pm Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling
Description
Organisation Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4406352
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 01, 2024 21:44
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

M/S G V S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS

Contract Value

495000

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Ashok
Department: Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 ARADHYA CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS Make : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling Model : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling Title : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling 11-01-2024 12:53:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
2 M/S JAY KAMTA NATH BAJPAI TRADERS CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIERS Make : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling Model : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling Title : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling 11-01-2024 13:25:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified
3 M/S G V S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS Make : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling Model : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling Title : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling 11-01-2024 12:19:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S G V S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS Item Categories : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling 495000.00 L1
2 ARADHYA CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS Item Categories : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling 497000.00 L2
3 M/S JAY KAMTA NATH BAJPAI TRADERS CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIERS Item Categories : PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling 499500.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling PM Svanidhi Beneficiary Profiling 1 ₹ 495000.000