Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Various Types Of Couplings For Conveyor System Installed At Chp, Csctpp, Chhabra
|
| Description |
Supply Of Various Types Of Couplings For Conveyor System Installed At Chp, Csctpp, Chhabra
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RRVUN_335318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-SC-380/2023-24 (MM) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 53697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ACE(MM), CSCTPP, Chhabra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreSupply of various types of idlers for conveyor system installed at chp, csctpp, chhabra
Supply of various types of idlers for conveyor system installed at chp, csctpp, chhabra
Read moreSupply of various type of plummer block for conveyor system installed at chp, csctpp, chhabra
Supply of various type of plummer block for conveyor system installed at chp, csctpp, chhabra
Read moreSupply of conveyor belt for chp, csctpp, chhabra
Supply of conveyor belt for chp, csctpp, chhabra
Read moreSupply of conveyor belt scrapper (primary cleaner) for various conveyor belts in chp , csctpp chhabra
Supply of conveyor belt scrapper (primary cleaner) for various conveyor belts in chp , csctpp chhabra
Read moreSupply of proximity switches installed at chp, csctpp, chhabra
Supply of proximity switches installed at chp, csctpp, chhabra
Read moreSupply of filters for various equipments at chp, csctpp, chhabra
Supply of filters for various equipments&#x0d at chp, csctpp, chhabra
Read moreof your Industry type