Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Landscape Design In Cts No 178/81 Raviwar Peth Hutatma Smarak, Satara
|
| Description |
Proposed Landscape Design In Cts No 178/81 Raviwar Peth Hutatma Smarak, Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_954376_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO.17 YEAR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 52403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed development of tatya tope smarak ( hutatma smarak) for yeola municipal council yeola.
Proposed development of tatya tope smarak ( hutatma smarak) for yeola municipal council yeola.
Read moreProposed asphalting and closed gutter of road cts no 2007 to shabbir pathan house to adjcent cts no 2008 raviwar peth ward no
Proposed asphalting and closed gutter of road&#x0d cts no-2007 to shabbir pathan house to &#x0d adjcent cts no 2008 raviwar peth ward &#x0d no
Read moreConstructing development works at aadivasi hutatma smarak umbarpada vp malegaon tal peth dist nashik
Constructing development works at aadivasi hutatma smarak umbarpada vp malegaon tal peth dist nashik
Read moreProposed construction of internal renovation development of raviwar peth smashanbhumi wai
Proposed construction of internal renovation development of raviwar peth smashanbhumi wai
Read moreLandscape design at various places and beatification and electrification at hutatma smarak under majhi vasundhara scheme 2.0
Landscape design at various places and beatification and electrification at hutatma smarak under majhi vasundhara scheme 2.0
Read moreTo sale of property the karad janata sahakari banks branch at raviwar peth, main road, karad dist-satara
To sale of property the karad janata sahakari banks branch at raviwar peth, main road, karad dist-satara
Read moreProposed retaing wall and other aminities of pir mubarak darga kabarsatan at raviwar peth kasabe wai
Proposed retaing wall and other aminities of pir mubarak darga kabarsatan at raviwar peth kasabe wai
Read moreProposed construction cc road and drain from hutatma smarak to budhvihar to aundha road in prabhag no.11 for m.c jintr dist. parbhani (remaining work hutatma smarak to budh vihar paver block and drain)
Proposed construction cc road and drain from hutatma smarak to budhvihar to aundha road in prabhag no.11 for m.c jintr dist. parbhani (remaining work hutatma smarak to budh vihar paver block and drain)
Read moreProposed construction cc road and drain from hutatma smarak to budhvihar to aundha road in prabhag no.11 for m.c jintr dist. parbhani (remaining work hutatma smarak to budh vihar paver block and drain)
Proposed construction cc road and drain from hutatma smarak to budhvihar to aundha road in prabhag no.11 for m.c jintr dist. parbhani (remaining work hutatma smarak to budh vihar paver block and drain)
Read moreProposed construction cement concrete road and closed gutter bodake house to suryavanshi house at raviwar peth wai
Proposed construction cement concrete road and closed gutter bodake house to suryavanshi house at raviwar peth wai
Read moreof your Industry type