Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Development Of Tatya Tope Smarak ( Hutatma Smarak) For Yeola Municipal Council Yeola.
|
| Description |
Proposed Development Of Tatya Tope Smarak ( Hutatma Smarak) For Yeola Municipal Council Yeola.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_976127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
YMC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2700 |
| EMD | 26400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YEOLA MUNICIPAL COUNCIL YEOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreTatya tope socity parisarat dambrikaran karne.
Tatya tope socity parisarat dambrikaran karne. &#x0d
Read moreTatya tope socity parisarat dambrikaran karne.
Tatya tope socity parisarat dambrikaran karne. &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from old police station to new senapati tatya tope smarak under municipal council area tal yeola dist nashik
Construction of concrete road from old police station to new senapati tatya tope smarak under municipal council area tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreProposed landscape design in cts no 178/81 raviwar peth hutatma smarak, satara
Proposed landscape design in cts no 178/81 raviwar peth hutatma smarak, satara
Read moreStreetlighting arealightingt tatya tope nagar garden in pr. no.36 zone no.1 laxminagar
Streetlighting arealightingt tatya tope nagar garden in pr. no.36 zone no.1 laxminagar
Read moreProposed construction cc road and drain from hutatma smarak to budhvihar to aundha road in prabhag no.11 for m.c jintr dist. parbhani (remaining work hutatma smarak to budh vihar paver block and drain)
Proposed construction cc road and drain from hutatma smarak to budhvihar to aundha road in prabhag no.11 for m.c jintr dist. parbhani (remaining work hutatma smarak to budh vihar paver block and drain)
Read moreProposed construction cc road and drain from hutatma smarak to budhvihar to aundha road in prabhag no.11 for m.c jintr dist. parbhani (remaining work hutatma smarak to budh vihar paver block and drain)
Proposed construction cc road and drain from hutatma smarak to budhvihar to aundha road in prabhag no.11 for m.c jintr dist. parbhani (remaining work hutatma smarak to budh vihar paver block and drain)
Read moreProviding labour for shesh nagar and hutatma smarak garden department under m c bramhapuri dist- chandrapur
Providing labour for shesh nagar and hutatma smarak garden department under m c bramhapuri dist- chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type