Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kondotty Block 2023 2024. Alakkaparambu Chemmalaparambbu Road In Pulikkal Gp 167/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kondotty Block 2023 2024. Alakkaparambu Chemmalaparambbu Road In Pulikkal
Gp 167/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635924_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023/AE/LID EW/KTY |
| Tender Fee | 1225 |
| EMD | 13860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kondotty block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no 175
Annual plan-kondotty bp-2025-26-karangatt anakottu &#x0d thodu samrakshanam pulikkal gp-p.no&#x0d 175
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty block -2023-2024 . vellarathodu naveekaranam in pallikkal gp-p no.164
Annual plan-kondotty block -2023-2024 . vellarathodu naveekaranam in pallikkal gp-p no.164
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kondotty bp- aroor paikkadathumoola -navadhara sc colony samskarikha nilayam renovation pro.44-pulikkal gp
Annual plan-2023-24 kondotty bp- aroor paikkadathumoola -navadhara sc colony samskarikha nilayam renovation pro.44-pulikkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty block -2023-2024.mundakassery sc colony samskarika nilayam renovation in vazhayur gp.-43
Annual plan-kondotty block -2023-2024.mundakassery sc colony samskarika nilayam renovation in vazhayur gp.-43
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty block panchayat-2023 2024 parambil anganwadi women empowerment centre in muthuvallur gp-33 24
Annual plan-kondotty block panchayat-2023 2024 parambil anganwadi women empowerment centre in muthuvallur gp-33 24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp,
Annual plan-2023-24,kondotty bp, chakkikuzhi pallivalavu canal renovation in pulikkal gp-029/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp puliyamveetil vadakkum pilakkal alangadu thodu in pulikkal gp028/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-23 kondotty bp puliyamveetil vadakkum pilakkal alangadu thodu in pulikkal gp028/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty block panchayat-2023-2024 .kakkove narikkottummal road in vazhayur gp46/ 24
Annual plan-kondotty block panchayat-2023-2024 .kakkove narikkottummal road in vazhayur gp46/ 24
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty bp.2023-2024.renovation of ponnampally chakkumpoola road in vazhakkad gp.-53
Annual plan-kondotty bp.2023-2024.renovation of ponnampally chakkumpoola road in vazhakkad gp.-53
Read moreannual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
annual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp- muttyarakkal pond renovation - muthuvallur gp-67
Read moreof your Industry type