Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clinical Cabinets,Medical Stools Or Chairs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4990613 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z MANUFACTURER | Make : PUTEX Model : (RA 235) | 26-07-2024 09:33:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHAKHABAR PRAKASHAN PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : BEDSIDE LOCKER | 29-07-2024 13:45:48 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | BIO MEDICA HEALTHCARE | Make : NA Model : Unbranded Bedside Locker | 30-07-2024 13:29:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | BVM INDUSTRIES | Make : bvm Model : BVM-0511 | 29-07-2024 22:35:42 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | DECOR HOMES ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BEDSIDE LOCKER | 29-07-2024 21:37:21 | KVIC | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | DEVYOG IMPEX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : STAINLESS STEEL BED SIDE LOCKER WITH WHEEL | 29-07-2024 15:55:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | EROS FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EROS Model : CC-100 | 25-07-2024 14:43:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | F K Incorporation | Make : FLINT Model : HS205 | 30-07-2024 13:05:53 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | FIDELIS PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Model : (FF027-3400) | 16-07-2024 17:53:11 | Start-up | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | GV SCIENCE & SURGICAL CO | Make : NA Model : MDT HL-020 | 17-07-2024 18:54:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | JYOTI EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JE HOSPI Model : JHE-055 | 25-07-2024 15:38:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | KALYANI METAL PRODUCTS | Make : KALYANI METAL PRODUCTS Model : KMP - HF - 410A | 17-07-2024 10:07:50 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | LUFT INDIA | Make : NA Model : Li08 | 23-07-2024 14:15:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 14 | M P SURGICAL | Make : MPchoice Model : MP 522 | 23-07-2024 15:24:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | M/S MEDICARE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : MEDIIMPEX Model : MT-44 | 29-07-2024 13:09:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 16 | MDT INTERNATIONAL | Make : MDT INTERNATIONAL Model : MDT HL-020 | 30-07-2024 13:46:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 17 | MEDSOR IMPEX | Make : Medsor Impex Model : IHWE-1101 | 24-07-2024 20:19:41 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | RADHEY RADHEY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BED SIDE LOCKER | 26-07-2024 13:17:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 19 | RIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : CC-8(1547206) | 30-07-2024 11:06:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 20 | S.K. SCIENTIFIC AND SURGICALS | Make : labycare Model : SKSS 1106 | 26-07-2024 13:52:25 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 21 | SHRI KANAK BEHARI FURNITURE SANSTHAN | Make : NA Model : MOT0 0222 | 18-07-2024 08:39:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 22 | standard steel | Make : NA Model : C8 | 29-07-2024 11:40:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 23 | TWENTY FIRST CENTURY TECHNOPRODUCTS PVT LTD | Make : Stellar Model : STCC-9056 | 29-07-2024 14:23:20 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 24 | United Surgical Industries | Make : UNITED Model : USI-1018 | 30-07-2024 11:35:17 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 25 | VAIBHAVI FURNITURE & FABRICATION | Make : NA Model : ss | 24-07-2024 14:07:21 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 26 | WARSI MEDICO SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | Make : W WARSI IMPEX MEDICAL SYSTEMS INDIA Model : WMS-1552 | 26-07-2024 15:44:41 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreProcurment of essential drugs and other items
Procurment of essential drugs and other items
Read moreMaintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read moreTender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreTender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreof your Industry type