Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Road At Ghosh Para , Majhi Para And Bhattacharjee Para, Sodepur, Ps No 148, Ward No 102 Borough Ix Under Amc.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road At Ghosh Para , Majhi Para And Bhattacharjee Para, Sodepur, Ps No 148, Ward No 102 Borough Ix Under Amc.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_5003066_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-79/PW/Eng/APAS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASANSOL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5015274 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at radhanagar hatia to mandol para ,ward no.102 borough -ix under asansol municipal corporation.
Construction of drain&#x0d at radhanagar hatia&#x0d to mandol para ,ward&#x0d no.102 borough -ix&#x0d under asansol&#x0d municipal&#x0d corporation.
Read moreConstruction of prc at chotodhemo village(ruidas para) at ward no.102, borough-ix under asansol municipal corporation
Construction of prc at chotodhemo village(ruidas para) at ward no.102, borough-ix under asansol municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of majhi than at ghushik danga at dishergarh, ward no.105, borough-ix, amc.2nd call
Construction of majhi than at&#x0d ghushik danga at dishergarh,&#x0d ward no.105, borough-ix, amc.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of dharmaraj mandir at chotodhemo village (muchipara) at ward no. 102, borough-ix under a.m.c.
Construction of dharmaraj mandir at chotodhemo village (muchipara) at ward no. 102, borough-ix under a.m.c.
Read moreConstruction of dharmaraj mandir at chotodhemo village (muchipara) at ward no. 102, borough-ix under a.m.c. 2nd call
Construction of dharmaraj mandir at chotodhemo&#x0d village (muchipara) at ward no. 102, borough-ix&#x0d under a.m.c. 2nd call
Read moreSinking of tube well at ghosh para kali mandir. (ps- 47/177)
Sinking of tube well at ghosh para kali mandir. (ps- 47/177)
Read moreSupply and fitting of 3 watts led street light 100 nos of chinakuri village, manas para, ps no-254,ward no 100, borough-ix under amc
Supply and fitting of 3 watts led street light 100 nos of chinakuri village, manas para, ps no-254,ward no 100, borough-ix under amc&#x0d
Read moreLaying of distribution hdpe pipe line (water) at das para to nimakalany ,barakar ward- 69,borough-ix under amc.
Laying of&#x0d distribution hdpe&#x0d pipe line (water) at&#x0d das para to&#x0d nimakalany&#x0d ,barakar ward-&#x0d 69,borough-ix&#x0d under amc.
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain with soak pit from brahmin para to ghosh para at namo telota. sansad - ix activity id - 89489902
Construction of cover concrete drain with soak pit from brahmin para to ghosh para at namo telota. sansad - ix&#x0d activity id - 89489902&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at sitalpur dhalai quarter, ps no.241, ward no.101 borough-ix under amc
Construction of cement concrete road at sitalpur dhalai quarter, ps no.241, ward no.101 borough-ix under amc&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type