Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Gudaicha Chauraha In Sitapur District.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Gudaicha Chauraha In Sitapur District.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1009297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1194/352C/E.TEND/STP-LMP/24-25 Dt.19-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 4.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809696 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement works for kalsadal mi tank near kalsadal village bhalki taluka bidar district
Improvement works for kalsadal mi tank near kalsadal village bhalki taluka bidar district
Read moreImprovement various roads and drains in muddebihal tmc limits
Improvement various roads and drains in muddebihal tmc limits
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of district probation office, sasaram in the district of rohtas - with electrification
Construction of district probation office, sasaram in the district of rohtas - with electrification
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRoof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Roof repair work of the auction hall at the fishing harbour located in koderi, byndoor taluk, udupi district.
Read moreSupplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Supplying and fixing of diesel generator to district jail tumkur in tumkur district.
Read moreof your Industry type