Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ir Camera,12 V Adaptor 1 Amp,Dvr 4 Channel Eco,Dvr 8 Channel Eco,Bnc Connector,Power Connector Male,P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 03:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | computer concern | - | 07-07-2023 20:37:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CRESCENT TRADERS | - | 08-07-2023 01:29:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GEMPROC INDIA | - | 07-07-2023 08:43:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sybase Enterprises | - | 22-06-2023 17:26:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sybase Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IR Camera,12V Adaptor 1Amp,DVR 4 Channel Eco,DVR 8 Channel Eco,BNC Connector,Power Connector Male,P | 227823.00 | L1 |
| 2 | computer concern( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IR Camera,12V Adaptor 1Amp,DVR 4 Channel Eco,DVR 8 Channel Eco,BNC Connector,Power Connector Male,P | 245684.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CRESCENT TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IR Camera,12V Adaptor 1Amp,DVR 4 Channel Eco,DVR 8 Channel Eco,BNC Connector,Power Connector Male,P | 262800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GEMPROC INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IR Camera,12V Adaptor 1Amp,DVR 4 Channel Eco,DVR 8 Channel Eco,BNC Connector,Power Connector Male,P | 279860.00 | L4 |