Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8 Channel Fhd Dvr,Evo 1 Tb Ssd For Dvr,Bnc Dc Connectors
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3618840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 01:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ER. COMPUTERS & ELECTRONICS | - | 29-06-2023 14:17:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | J.D ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 15:12:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MODERN COMPUTERS | - | 29-06-2023 14:19:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ER.COMPUTERS & ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : 8 CHANNEL FHD DVR,EVO 1TB SSD FOR DVR,BNC DC CONNECTORS | 27800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.D ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 8 CHANNEL FHD DVR,EVO 1TB SSD FOR DVR,BNC DC CONNECTORS | 29940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MODERN COMPUTERS | Item Categories : 8 CHANNEL FHD DVR,EVO 1TB SSD FOR DVR,BNC DC CONNECTORS | 31200.00 | L3 |