Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Biannual Non Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Of Dc Rectifier 55 550 V, 600 A, 330 Kw
Description
Biannual Non Comprehensive Maintenance Contract Of Dc Rectifier 55 550 V, 600 A, 330 Kw
Organisation Mishra Dhatu Nigam Limited(Midhani)
Tender Id 2023_MDL_93045_1
Reference
Number
6000001563
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value 0
Place MDL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocuremidhani.nic.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 19/07/2023

Expired 1142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise