Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24/Rc Ii Phase 1/Cluster Ii/One Year Rc/Aluva Sn Zone Ii Aluva One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section, Aluva In Ernakulam District 7 Road Stretches For A Length Of 30.73 Km General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Rc 7 Road Stretches For A Length Of 30.73 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_615501_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/10584/2023_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2023 24 rc ii phase 1 cluster ii one year rc aluva sn zone ii aluva one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section aluva in ernakulam district 7 road stretches for a length of 30.73 km general civil work 1
Rc works 7 road stretches for a length of 30.73 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24/rc ii-phase 1/cluster ii/one year rc aluva sn zone 4 - aluva-one year running contract for 7 road stretches for a length of 16.21 km under roads section, aluva in ernakulam district -general civil work-1
Rc works for 7nos of roads 16.21km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc aluva sn zone iii aluva one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district ii road stretches for a length of 32.365 km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc aluva sn zone iii aluva one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district ii road stretches for a length of 32.365 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc/aluva sn zone iii-aluva-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 33.215 km- general civil work
Please see the tender documents and nit for details
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc aluva sn zone i aluva-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district 19 road stretches for a length of 29.35 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc aluva sn zone i aluva-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district 19 road stretches for a length of 29.35 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/one year rc/aluva sn zone i-aluva rc2ph2-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district 19 road stretches for a length of 29.35 km-general civil work
Please see the tender documents and nit for work details
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 16778 m general general
Ggeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 16778 m general genera
Read moreGeneral general work rm-2023-24 rc ii phase i one year rc- ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section, ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 24.41 km general civil work work general civil wor
General general work rm-2023-24 rc ii phase i one year rc- ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section, ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 24.41 km general civil work work general civil wor
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 2441 m general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 2441 m general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 22km 61m general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 22km 61m general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type