Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25/One Year Rc/Aluva Sn Zone I Aluva Rc2 Ph2 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Aluva In Ernakulam District 19 Road Stretches For A Length Of 29.35 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please See The Tender Documents And Nit For Work Details
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_719532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7746/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aluva |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1138526 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc aluva sn zone i aluva-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district 19 road stretches for a length of 29.35 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc aluva sn zone i aluva-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district 19 road stretches for a length of 29.35 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-2024-25 rc2ph2 - zone 7l- rm 2024-25/rc2ph2/one year rc/kuruppampady/ernakulam-rm 2024-25- zone 7 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kuruppampady in ernakulam district ,3 road stretches for a length of 8.1 km
The provision included in this estimate are,&#x0d under appendix a , supply of 36mm&#x0d metal,filling up pot holes, 20 mm thick close&#x0d gradeded chipping carpet etc.under appendix&#x0d b)clearing vegetation , clearing chocked up&#x0d culvert and drain &#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc aluva sn zone iii aluva one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district ii road stretches for a length of 32.365 km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc aluva sn zone iii aluva one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district ii road stretches for a length of 32.365 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24/rc ii-phase 1/cluster ii/one year rc aluva sn zone 4 - aluva-one year running contract for 7 road stretches for a length of 16.21 km under roads section, aluva in ernakulam district -general civil work-1
Rc works for 7nos of roads 16.21km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc/aluva sn zone iii-aluva-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section aluva in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 33.215 km- general civil work
Please see the tender documents and nit for details
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 rc ii phase 1 cluster ii one year rc aluva sn zone ii aluva one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section aluva in ernakulam district 7 road stretches for a length of 30.73 km general civil work 1
Rc works 7 road stretches for a length of 30.73 km
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24/rc ii - phase 1/cluster ii/one year rc/aluva sn zone ii -aluva-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section, aluva in ernakulam district 7 road stretches for a length of 30.73 km-general civil work-1
Rc-7 road stretches for a length of 30.73 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 16778 m general general
Ggeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 16778 m general genera
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 22km 61m general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 22km 61m general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-widening of roadways at palarivattom sn junction in aluva-ernakulam road in ernakulam track-widening of roadways at palarivattom sn junction in aluva-ernakulam road -general civil work
Provision provided for dismantling existing foot path. refixing kerb, paving tile refixing handrail etc.total estimate amounts comes to rs.2.61 lkahs
Read moreof your Industry type