Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damaged Carriageway In Selected Stretches Clearing Jungle Vegetation Removal Of Earth From Choked Drains Clearing The Blocked Vents Of C Ds And Shoulder Filling Of Nh.73 (Spur Road) Periyashanthi Dharmasthala Ujire Section In The State
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Damaged Carriageway In Selected Stretches Clearing Jungle Vegetation Removal Of Earth From Choked Drains Clearing The Blocked Vents Of C Ds And Shoulder Filling Of Nh.73 (Spur Road) Periyashanthi Dharmasthala Ujire Section In The State
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_783684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/NHD/MNG/AE1/2023-24/NIT03 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer NH Division Urva |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of damaged carriageway in selected stretches of nh73 spur road periyashanthi ujire
Restoration of damaged carriageway in selected stretches of nh73 spur road periyashanthi ujire section in the state of karnataka under fdr for fy 2023-24 job no.ta.73.spur.knt.fdr.2023.24.95.
Read moreWidening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh 73 new spur road ujire dharmasthala periyashanthi in the state of karnataka under on ham under nh o annual plan 2023 24
Widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh 73 new spur road ujire dharmasthala periyashanthi in the state of karnataka under on ham under nh o annual plan 2023 24
Read moreConsultancy services for independent engineer services for widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh 73 new spur road ujire dharmasthala periyashanthi in the state of karnataka under on ham under nh o annual plan 2023 24
Consultancy services for independent engineer services for widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh 73 new spur road ujire dharmasthala periyashanthi in the state of karnataka under on ham under nh o annual plan 2023 24
Read moreClearing jungle vegetation removal of earth from chocked drains clearing the blocked vents of cds from km71.600 to 80.000 sampaje ghat of nh275 mani mysore bangalore section in the state of karnataka
Clearing jungle vegetation removal of earth from chocked drains clearing the blocked vents of cds from km71.600 to 80.000 sampaje ghat of nh275 mani mysore bangalore section in the state of karnataka
Read moreClearing jungle vegetation removal of earth from chocked drains clearing the blocked vents of cds from km.71.600 to 80.000 sampaje ghat of nh275 mani mysore bangalore section in the state of karnataka.
Clearing jungle vegetation removal of earth from chocked drains clearing the blocked vents of cds from km.71.600 to 80.000 sampaje ghat of nh275 mani mysore bangalore section in the state of karnataka.
Read moreof your Industry type