Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clearing Jungle Vegetation Removal Of Earth From Chocked Drains Clearing The Blocked Vents Of C Ds From Km71.600 To 80.000 Sampaje Ghat Of Nh275 Mani Mysore Bangalore Section In The State Of Karnataka
Description
Clearing Jungle Vegetation Removal Of Earth From Chocked Drains Clearing The Blocked Vents Of C Ds From Km71.600 To 80.000 Sampaje Ghat Of Nh275 Mani Mysore Bangalore Section In The State Of Karnataka
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_763044_1
Reference
Number
EE/NHD/MNG/AE2/NIT01/02
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer NH Division Urva
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.